1 Grande rue Charles de Gaulle - 94360 Bry sur Marne
06 73 30 46 88
contact@artistes-animaliers.com

Liste des Prix et Récompenses

NomAnnéeRécompense
PERROT René1976Prix Sandoz
SUIRO Patrick1977Prix Sandoz
CLAVARET Pierre1978Prix Sandoz
BIRR Jacques1979Prix Sandoz
VITALIS François1980Prix Sandoz
ROCHARD Irénée1981Prix Sandoz
WEBER Denise1982Prix Sandoz
ORFEVRE Jacques1983Médaille Bronze
GOUEFFON René1983Médaille d’Argent
ALIBERT Eric1983Médaille d’Or
LHOSTE Claude1983Prix Sandoz
LE RIBOT Marguerite1984Médaille Bronze
DE MARTIMPREY Didier1984Médaille d’Argent
KISSLING-PELATI Violette1984Médaille d’Or
GRAVES Jean1984Prix Sandoz
QUAREZ-DEROCHE Yvonne-Aimée1985Médaille Bronze
CHEVRETEAU Michel1985Médaille d’Argent
LE BIHAN Henri1985Médaille d’Or
GASCON Huguette1985Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
BABLON Pierre1985Prix Sandoz
MARINIE Michèle1986Médaille Bronze
CHAMPARNAUD Noëlle1986Médaille d’Argent
MARLE Philippe1986Médaille d’Or
SACCHETTI Gilbert1986Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
GOUEFFON René1986Prix Sandoz
BEYLAT Jean-Luc1987Médaille Bronze
MAIGRET Sylviane1987Médaille d’Argent
VIGNY Annick1987Médaille d’Or
BASSOMPIERRE Michel1987Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
LE BIHAN Henri1987Prix Sandoz
GALOYER François1988Médaille Bronze
DAUPHIN Pierre1988Médaille d’Argent
PECQUEUR Georges1988Médaille d’Or
MARGAT André1988Prix Sandoz
RIVIÈRE René1989Médaille Bronze
GALOYER François1989Médaille d’Argent
GASCON Huguette1989Médaille d’Or
NICOLLE Anne1989Prix de la ville de Bry-sur-Marne 
LAGOSSE Paulette1989Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
TORIS Pierre1989Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
BASSOMPIERRE Michel1989Prix Sandoz
GALOYER François1990Médaille Bronze
SAAS Bruno1990Médaille Bronze
MELLOT Yvette1990Médaille d’Argent
DAUPHIN Pierre1990Médaille d’Or
LIONEL1990Prix de la ville de Bry-sur-Marne 
BEAURIN Berthélémy1990Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
VUILLERMOZ Louis1990Prix Sandoz
BOISSON Marie1991Médaille Bronze
BEAURIN Berthélémy1991Médaille d’Argent
NICOLLE Anne1991Médaille d’Or
GUERAULT  Michelle1991Prix de la ville de Bry-sur-Marne 
REYERS Danielle1991Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
GALOYER François1991Prix Sandoz
SENS Michel1992Médaille Bronze
DUPONT Dominique1992Médaille d’Argent
POCHARD Yvette1992Médaille d’Or
HAWKES Allison1992Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
BILLAULT-TOQUIN  Virginie1992Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
GASCON Huguette1992Prix Sandoz
LE MESLE Hervé1993Médaille Bronze
SIMEON Dominique-William.1993Médaille d’Argent
CANAT Guy-Christian1993Médaille d’Or
DAUPHIN Pierre1993Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
LOMBARD  Serge1993Prix de la ville de Bry-sur-Marne 
NIVAULT  Laurence1993Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
FLAMAND Jean-François1993Prix Sandoz
SOUVAÏDJITCH Nicolas1994Médaille Bronze
ALLOIN Daniel1994Médaille d’Argent
SIMEON Dominique-William.1994Médaille d’Or
SOLBERG1994Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
BISMUTH  Henri1994Prix de la ville de Bry-sur-Marne 
ELKON  Nicole1994Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
ELGER Roger1994Prix du Rotary Club de St-Maur
LEROY Jean-François1995Médaille Bronze
BAUDELOCQUE Alain1995Médaille d’Argent
KANTER Bernadette1995Médaille d’Or
LOMBARD  Serge1995Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
JIVKO 1995Prix de la ville de Bry-sur-Marne 
VIGNY Annick1995Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
LASNIER Michel1995Prix du Rotary Club de St-Maur
CHRIS1996Médaille Bronze
PLANCHENAULT Bernadette1996Médaille d’Argent
LEROY Jean-François1996Médaille d’Or
BAUDELOCQUE Alain1996Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
VÉRON  Jeanne-Marie1996Prix de la ville de Bry-sur-Marne 
JACCOUD  Thierri1996Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
STERN Christophe1996Prix du Rotary Club de St-Maur
MORI Henri1996Prix Sandoz
FRAYSSE Suzanne1997Médaille Bronze
LASNIER Michel1997Médaille d’Argent
DUC Pierre1997Médaille d’Or
NICOLLE Anne1997Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
LAMENTHE  Jean-Jacques1997Prix de la ville de Bry-sur-Marne 
PLAISIR  Michel1997Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
TREGAUT Olivia1997Prix Henri Mori
VÉRON  Jeanne-Marie1997Prix Sandoz
KUWABARA Tsunéhiko1998Médaille Bronze
DAVIAU Daniel1998Médaille d’Argent
FRIGIÈRE Bernard1998Médaille d’Or
LASNIER Michel1998Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
PLANCHENAULT Bernadette1998Prix de la ville de Bry-sur-Marne 
MOREAU Laurent1998Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
MOISSON1998Prix Henri Mori
LEROY Jean-François1998Prix Sandoz
RICH Andréa1999Médaille Bronze
SCOQUART Guy1999Médaille d’Argent
CHOLLET André1999Médaille d’Or
KISSLING-PELATI Violette1999Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
GHOMRI Lucien1999Prix de la ville de Bry-sur-Marne 
LEMONNIER Jean1999Prix Henri Mori
SIMEON Dominique-William.1999Prix Sandoz
LACAZE Anne-Marie2000Médaille Bronze
ZEÏLÉ Valentina2000Médaille d’Argent
DACHÉ Christian2000Médaille d’Or
PLANCHENAULT Bernadette2000Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
DEVAUX  Judith2000Prix de la Fonderie Deroyaume
PAILLY Patrice2000Prix Henri Mori
DAVIAU Daniel2000Prix Sandoz
SUIRO Patrick2001Médaille Bronze
JOUIN Michel2001Médaille d’Argent
LEMONNIER Jean2001Médaille d’Or
VANARDOIS Philippe2001Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
MOISSON2001Prix de la Fonderie Deroyaume
CHAPELAIN-MIDY François2001Prix Henri Mori
GHOMRI Lucien2001Prix Sandoz
BIZARD Nathalie2002Médaille Bronze
NESSE Françoise2002Médaille d’Argent
LINGL-REBETEZ Jürgen2002Médaille d’Or
BERTHON Patrice2002Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
ARMILHON Dominique2002Prix de la Fonderie Deroyaume
VASSIL2002Prix Henri Mori
LEMONNIER Jean2002Prix Sandoz
GUILLERON Jean-Pierre2003Médaille Bronze
CURIEN Christophe2003Médaille d’Argent
FONSECA Thierry2003Médaille d’Or
JOUIN Michel2003Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
DAUPHIN-LANDRE Marie Noëlle2003Prix Henri Mori
CHAPELAIN-MIDY François2003Prix Sandoz
CRAMPÉ Romuald2004Médaille Bronze
CHARMOILLAUX Marie-Christine2004Médaille d’Argent
JACQUESSON Florence2004Médaille d’Or
DROCHON Christophe2004Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
GAMBINO2004Prix de la Fonderie de La Plaine
CELOTTI Vincent2004Prix Henri Mori
VASSIL2004Prix Sandoz
VANDEN BULCKE Valérie2005Médaille Bronze
BECK Danielle2005Médaille d’Argent
GUEST Crispin2005Médaille d’Or
CRAMPÉ Romuald2005Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
TERRIEN Aurore2005Prix de la Fonderie Strassacker
DEMOVA Diana2005Prix Henri Mori
LINGL-REBETEZ Jürgen2005Prix Sandoz
MARTINET Edouard2006Médaille Bronze
FIORI Jean-Marie2006Médaille d’Argent
STOKKINK Marie-Hélène2006Médaille d’Or
DACHÉ Christian2006Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
BILLAULT-TOQUIN  Virginie2006Prix de la Fonderie Rosini
COUTEAUX Olivier2006Prix Henri Mori
DOUZIECH Jean-Paul2006Prix Sandoz
BONCŒUR Nathalie2007Médaille Bronze
GEYMANN2007Médaille d’Argent
FRANÇOIS Patrick2007Médaille d’Or
LACAZE Anne-Marie2007Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
SO2007Prix de la Fonderie Rosini
CAPRI2007Prix Henri Mori
GAMBINO2007Prix Sandoz
POTISEK David2008Médaille Bronze
MAGNIER Hubert2008Médaille d’Argent
CHÉSADE2008Médaille d’Or
BECK Danielle2008Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
GILLOT  Sylvain2008Prix de la Fonderie Rosini
SILLIÈRES  Marie2008Prix des Éditions Abbate-Piolé
UMBERTO2008Prix Henri Mori
DEVAUX  Judith2008Prix Sandoz
MARTIN Florence2009Médaille Bronze
JUMEAU Yves2009Médaille d’Argent
ESTRADE Guillaume2009Médaille d’Or
BODO Franz2009Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
ADRIANSEN  Olivier2009Prix de la Fonderie Rosini
CHENX2009Prix des Éditions Abbate-Piolé
FIORI Jean-Marie2009Prix Sandoz
WALD Thierry2010Médaille Bronze
BLONDEAU Patrick2010Médaille d’Argent
JAGER Frédéric2010Médaille d’Or
FRANÇOIS Patrick2010Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
INGRID M.2010Prix de la Fonderie Rosini
LAURENT  Stéphanie2010Prix des Éditions Abbate-Piolé
GEYMANN2010Prix Sandoz
KÁNDL Lukáš2011« Coup de cœur » du conseil d’administration
GAUMETOU Yves2011Médaille Bronze
ARTEMYZ2011Médaille d’Argent
UMBERTO2011Médaille d’Or
STOKKINK Marie-Hélène2011Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
RIVIÈRE  Jean-Paul2011Prix de la Fonderie Rosini
GLASSON  Valérie2011Prix des Éditions Abbate-Piolé
MASI Pascal2011Prix Sandoz
GUERRA Mozart2012« Coup de cœur » du conseil d’administration
GUÉNANT-RANARIVELO Tiana2012Médaille Bronze
DAVID Jean-Pierre2012Médaille d’Argent
BENENATI Thierry2012Médaille d’Or
NESSE Françoise2012Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
GUNN  Kathinka2012Prix de la Fonderie Rosini
SALMON  Julie2012Prix des Éditions Abbate-Piolé
CHÉSADE2012Prix Sandoz
PONS Alain2013« Coup de cœur » du conseil d’administration
REBAUDET Bernard2013Médaille Bronze
VAN NOPPEN Emmanuelle2013Médaille d’Argent
PILLET Edwige2013Médaille d’Or
KÁNDL Lukáš2013Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
CHESNEAU Pascal2013Prix de la Fonderie Rosini
DURIAUX  Géraldine2013Prix de la galerie Estades
SEIGNEUR  Jean-Luc2013Prix des Éditions Abbate-Piolé
COLCOMBET Damien2013Prix Sandoz
KHARE Adonna2014« Coup de cœur » du conseil d’administration
DÉCHELLE Benoît2014Médaille Bronze
PORRAS Chantal2014Médaille d’Argent
PLOUVIEZ Stéphane2014Médaille d’Or
BLIN François2014Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
DELACOURCELLE  Marc2014Prix de la Fonderie Rosini
FAUCONNET  Bertrand2014Prix de la galerie Estades
VAN NOPPEN Emmanuelle2014Prix des Éditions Abbate-Piolé
LEMUR Soazig2014Prix du Jury
JACQUESSON Florence2014Prix Sandoz
RUBINSTEIN Nicolas2015« Coup de cœur » du conseil d’administration
LOUIS Maryse2015Médaille Bronze
SO2015Médaille d’Argent
BOUDET Alexandre2015Médaille d’Or
GLASSON  Valérie2015Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
TOLMBAYE Azeline2015Prix de la Fonderie Rosini
CHESNEAU Pascal2015Prix de la galerie Estades
CLAUDON Olivier2015Prix des Éditions Abbate-Piolé
STENNE Marie-Josephe2015Prix du Jury
ARFI Hélène2015Prix Sandoz
MUNIER Vincent2016« Coup de cœur » du conseil d’administration
GAO Chong2016Médaille Bronze
MERLE-REMOND Caroline2016Médaille d’Argent
SO2016Médaille d’Or
COGNÉE Bruno2016Prix Audfray
LEGRAND Hélène2016Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
UMBERTO2016Prix de la Fonderie Rosini
PULTZ Christine2016Prix des Éditions Abbate-Piolé
BREVAL2016Prix du Jury
FERRET Didier2016Prix François Pompon
BENENATI Thierry2016Prix Sandoz
VASA2017Médaille Bronze
CARZO2017Médaille d’Argent
DODEY Fabienne2017Médaille d’Or
GRUSON François2017Prix Audfray
VAN NOPPEN Emmanuelle2017Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
BERSANI Bernard2017Prix de la Fonderie Rosini
PLINGUET Laetitia2017Prix des Éditions Abbate-Piolé
SAINT-CAST2017Prix Sandoz
CHAMARD Jean-Marc2018« Coup de cœur » du conseil d’administration
DE CREM Yohan2018Médaille Bronze
VERCRUYCE Bernard2018Médaille d’Argent
BRIZZI Isabelle2018Médaille d’Or
FLORANC Matthieu2018Prix Audfray-Petersen
BOISSEAU-CHAPUIS Béatrice2018Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
LACOSTE Barbara2018Prix de la Fonderie Rosini
AUBECQ Catherine2018Prix des Éditions Abbate-Piolé
JAGER Frédéric2018Prix Sandoz
François
Beaurin-Berthélemy
2019Médaille d’Or
Bernard & Arnaud
BESSOUD
2019Médaille d’Argent
MALO A.2019Médaille de Bronze
Katarzyna Okrzesik-Mikołajek2019Prix du jury
Armelle Depoux2019Prix de la Fonderie Barthélemy Art
Maryse LOUIS
2019Prix des Éditions Abbate-Piolé
Rénald PIERRE
2019Prix Audfray-Petersen
Olivier BERTRAND2019« Coup de cœur » du conseil d’administration
Stéphane ALSAC2019Prix Baron de la Ville de Bry sur Marne
Sophie DABET dite SO2019Prix Sandoz