1 Grande rue Charles de Gaulle - 94360 Bry sur Marne
06 73 30 46 88
contact@artistes-animaliers.com

Liste des Prix et Récompenses

NomAnnéeRécompense
ADRIANSEN  Olivier2009Prix de la Fonderie Rosini
ALIBERT Eric1983Médaille d’Or
ALLOIN Daniel1994Médaille d’Argent
ARFI Hélène2015Prix Sandoz
ARMILHON Dominique2002Prix de la Fonderie Deroyaume
ARTEMYZ2011Médaille d’Argent
AUBECQ Catherine2018Prix des Éditions Abbate-Piolé
BABLON Pierre1985Prix Sandoz
BASSOMPIERRE Michel1987Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
BASSOMPIERRE Michel1989Prix Sandoz
BAUDELOCQUE Alain1995Médaille d’Argent
BAUDELOCQUE Alain1996Prix Baron
BEAURIN Berthélémy1990Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
BEAURIN Berthélémy1991Médaille d’Argent
BECK Danielle2005Médaille d’Argent
BECK Danielle2008Prix Baron
BENENATI Thierry2012Médaille d’Or
BENENATI Thierry2016Prix Sandoz
BERSANI Bernard2017Prix de la Fonderie Rosini
BERTHON Patrice2002Prix Baron
BEYLAT Jean-Luc1987Médaille Bronze
BILLAULT-TOQUIN  Virginie1992Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
BILLAULT-TOQUIN  Virginie2006Prix de la Fonderie Rosini
BIRR Jacques1979Prix Sandoz
BISMUTH  Henri1994Prix de la ville de Bry-sur-Marne 
BIZARD Nathalie2002Médaille Bronze
BLIN François2014Prix Baron
BLONDEAU Patrick2010Médaille d’Argent
BODO Franz2009Prix Baron
BOISSEAU-CHAPUIS Béatrice2018Prix Baron
BOISSON Marie1991Médaille Bronze
BONCŒUR Nathalie2007Médaille Bronze
BOUDET Alexandre2015Médaille d’Or
BREVAL2016Prix du Jury
BRIZZI Isabelle2018Médaille d'or
CANAT Guy-Christian1993Médaille d’Or
CAPRI2007Prix Henri Mori
CARZO2017Médaille d'Argent
CELOTTI Vincent2004Prix Henri Mori
CHAMARD Jean-Marc2018« Coup de cœur » du conseil d’administration
CHAMPARNAUD Noëlle1986Médaille d’Argent
CHAPELAIN-MIDY François2001Prix Henri Mori
CHAPELAIN-MIDY François2003Prix Sandoz
CHARMOILLAUX Marie-Christine2004Médaille d’Argent
CHENX2009Prix des Éditions Abbate-Piolé
CHÉSADE2008Médaille d’Or
CHÉSADE2012Prix Sandoz
CHESNEAU Pascal2013Prix de la Fonderie Rosini
CHESNEAU Pascal2015Prix de la galerie Estades
CHEVRETEAU Michel1985Médaille d’Argent
CHOLLET André1999Médaille d’Or
CHRIS1996Médaille Bronze
CLAUDON Olivier2015Prix des Éditions Abbate-Piolé
CLAVARET Pierre1978Prix Sandoz
COGNÉE Bruno2016Prix Audfray
COLCOMBET Damien2013Prix Sandoz
COUTEAUX Olivier2006Prix Henri Mori
CRAMPÉ Romuald2004Médaille Bronze
CRAMPÉ Romuald2005Prix Baron
CURIEN Christophe2003Médaille d’Argent
DACHÉ Christian2000Médaille d’Or
DACHÉ Christian2006Prix Baron
DAUPHIN Pierre1988Médaille d’Argent
DAUPHIN Pierre1990Médaille d’Or
DAUPHIN Pierre1993Prix Baron
DAUPHIN-LANDRE Marie Noëlle2003Prix Henri Mori
DAVIAU Daniel1998Médaille d’Argent
DAVIAU Daniel2000Prix Sandoz
DAVID Jean-Pierre2012Médaille d’Argent
DE CREM Yohan2018Médaille de bronze
DE MARTIMPREY Didier1984Médaille d’Argent
DÉCHELLE Benoît2014Médaille Bronze
DELACOURCELLE  Marc2014Prix de la Fonderie Rosini
DEMOVA Diana2005Prix Henri Mori
DEVAUX  Judith2000Prix de la Fonderie Deroyaume
DEVAUX  Judith2008Prix Sandoz
DODEY Fabienne2017Médaille d'or
DOUZIECH Jean-Paul2006Prix Sandoz
DROCHON Christophe2004Prix Baron
DUC Pierre1997Médaille d’Or
DUPONT Dominique1992Médaille d’Argent
DURIAUX  Géraldine2013Prix de la galerie Estades
ELGER Roger1994Prix du Rotary Club de St-Maur
ELKON  Nicole1994Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
ESTRADE Guillaume2009Médaille d’Or
FAUCONNET  Bertrand2014Prix de la galerie Estades
FERRET Didier2016Prix François Pompon
FIORI Jean-Marie2006Médaille d’Argent
FIORI Jean-Marie2009Prix Sandoz
FLAMAND Jean-François1993Prix Sandoz
FLORANC Matthieu2018Prix Audfray-Petersen
FONSECA Thierry2003Médaille d’Or
FRANÇOIS Patrick2007Médaille d’Or
FRANÇOIS Patrick2010Prix Baron
FRAYSSE Suzanne1997Médaille Bronze
FRIGIÈRE Bernard1998Médaille d’Or
GALOYER François1988Médaille Bronze
GALOYER François1989Médaille d’Argent
GALOYER François1990Médaille Bronze
GALOYER François1991Prix Sandoz
GAMBINO2004Prix de la Fonderie de La Plaine
GAMBINO2007Prix Sandoz
GAO Chong2016Médaille Bronze
GASCON Huguette1985Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
GASCON Huguette1989Médaille d’Or
GASCON Huguette1992Prix Sandoz
GAUMETOU Yves2011Médaille Bronze
GEYMANN2007Médaille d’Argent
GEYMANN2010Prix Sandoz
GHOMRI Lucien1999Prix de la ville de Bry-sur-Marne 
GHOMRI Lucien2001Prix Sandoz
GILLOT  Sylvain2008Prix de la Fonderie Rosini
GLASSON  Valérie2011Prix des Éditions Abbate-Piolé
GLASSON  Valérie2015Prix Baron
GOUEFFON René1983Médaille d’Argent
GOUEFFON René1986Prix Sandoz
GRAVES Jean1984Prix Sandoz
GRUSON François2017Prix Audfray
GUÉNANT-RANARIVELO Tiana2012Médaille Bronze
GUERAULT  Michelle1991Prix de la ville de Bry-sur-Marne 
GUERRA Mozart2012« Coup de cœur » du conseil d’administration
GUEST Crispin2005Médaille d’Or
GUILLERON Jean-Pierre2003Médaille Bronze
GUNN  Kathinka2012Prix de la Fonderie Rosini
HAWKES Allison1992Prix Baron
INGRID M.2010Prix de la Fonderie Rosini
JACCOUD  Thierri1996Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
JACQUESSON Florence2004Médaille d’Or
JACQUESSON Florence2014Prix Sandoz
JAGER Frédéric2010Médaille d’Or
JAGER Frédéric2018Prix Sandoz
JIVKO 1995Prix de la ville de Bry-sur-Marne 
JOUIN Michel2001Médaille d’Argent
JOUIN Michel2003Prix Baron
JUMEAU Yves2009Médaille d’Argent
KÁNDL Lukáš2011« Coup de cœur » du conseil d’administration
KÁNDL Lukáš2013Prix Baron
KANTER Bernadette1995Médaille d’Or
KHARE Adonna2014« Coup de cœur » du conseil d’administration
KISSLING-PELATI Violette1984Médaille d’Or
KISSLING-PELATI Violette1999Prix Baron
KUWABARA Tsunéhiko1998Médaille Bronze
LACAZE Anne-Marie2000Médaille Bronze
LACAZE Anne-Marie2007Prix Baron
LACOSTE Barbara2018Prix de la Fonderie Rosini
LAGOSSE Paulette1989Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
LAMENTHE  Jean-Jacques1997Prix de la ville de Bry-sur-Marne 
LASNIER Michel1995Prix du Rotary Club de St-Maur
LASNIER Michel1997Médaille d’Argent
LASNIER Michel1998Prix Baron
LAURENT  Stéphanie2010Prix des Éditions Abbate-Piolé
LE BIHAN Henri1985Médaille d’Or
LE BIHAN Henri1987Prix Sandoz
LE MESLE Hervé1993Médaille Bronze
LE RIBOT Marguerite1984Médaille Bronze
LEGRAND Hélène2016Prix Baron
LEMONNIER Jean1999Prix Henri Mori
LEMONNIER Jean2001Médaille d’Or
LEMONNIER Jean2002Prix Sandoz
LEMUR Soazig2014Prix du Jury
LEROY Jean-François1995Médaille Bronze
LEROY Jean-François1996Médaille d’Or
LEROY Jean-François1998Prix Sandoz
LHOSTE Claude1983Prix Sandoz
LINGL-REBETEZ Jürgen2002Médaille d’Or
LINGL-REBETEZ Jürgen2005Prix Sandoz
LIONEL1990Prix de la ville de Bry-sur-Marne 
LOMBARD  Serge1993Prix de la ville de Bry-sur-Marne 
LOMBARD  Serge1995Prix Baron
LOUIS Maryse2015Médaille Bronze
MAGNIER Hubert2008Médaille d’Argent
MAIGRET Sylviane1987Médaille d’Argent
MARGAT André1988Prix Sandoz
MARINIE Michèle1986Médaille Bronze
MARLE Philippe1986Médaille d’Or
MARTIN Florence2009Médaille Bronze
MARTINET Edouard2006Médaille Bronze
MASI Pascal2011Prix Sandoz
MELLOT Yvette1990Médaille d’Argent
MERLE-REMOND Caroline2016Médaille d’Argent
MOISSON1998Prix Henri Mori
MOISSON2001Prix de la Fonderie Deroyaume
MOREAU Laurent1998Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
MORI Henri1996Prix Sandoz
MUNIER Vincent2016« Coup de cœur » du conseil d’administration
NESSE Françoise2002Médaille d’Argent
NESSE Françoise2012Prix Baron
NICOLLE Anne1989Prix de la ville de Bry-sur-Marne 
NICOLLE Anne1991Médaille d’Or
NICOLLE Anne1997Prix Baron
NIVAULT  Laurence1993Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
ORFEVRE Jacques1983Médaille Bronze
PAILLY Patrice2000Prix Henri Mori
PECQUEUR Georges1988Médaille d’Or
PERROT René1976Prix Sandoz
PILLET Edwige2013Médaille d’Or
PLAISIR  Michel1997Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
PLANCHENAULT Bernadette1996Médaille d’Argent
PLANCHENAULT Bernadette1998Prix de la ville de Bry-sur-Marne 
PLANCHENAULT Bernadette2000Prix Baron
PLINGUET Laetitia2017Prix des Éditions Abbate-Piolé
PLOUVIEZ Stéphane2014Médaille d’Or
POCHARD Yvette1992Médaille d’Or
PONS Alain2013« Coup de cœur » du conseil d’administration
PORRAS Chantal2014Médaille d’Argent
POTISEK David2008Médaille Bronze
PULTZ Christine2016Prix des Éditions Abbate-Piolé
QUAREZ-DEROCHE Yvonne-Aimée1985Médaille Bronze
REBAUDET Bernard2013Médaille Bronze
REYERS Danielle1991Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
RICH Andréa1999Médaille Bronze
RIVIÈRE  Jean-Paul2011Prix de la Fonderie Rosini
RIVIÈRE René1989Médaille Bronze
ROCHARD Irénée1981Prix Sandoz
RUBINSTEIN Nicolas2015« Coup de cœur » du conseil d’administration
SAAS Bruno1990Médaille Bronze
SACCHETTI Gilbert1986Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
SAINT-CAST2017Prix Sandoz
SALMON  Julie2012Prix des Éditions Abbate-Piolé
SCOQUART Guy1999Médaille d’Argent
SEIGNEUR  Jean-Luc2013Prix des Éditions Abbate-Piolé
SENS Michel1992Médaille Bronze
SILLIÈRES  Marie2008Prix des Éditions Abbate-Piolé
SIMEON Dominique-William.1993Médaille d’Argent
SIMEON Dominique-William.1994Médaille d’Or
SIMEON Dominique-William.1999Prix Sandoz
SO2007Prix de la Fonderie Rosini
SO2015Médaille d’Argent
SO2016Médaille d’Or
SOLBERG1994Prix Baron
SOUVAÏDJITCH Nicolas1994Médaille Bronze
STENNE Marie-Josephe2015Prix du Jury
STERN Christophe1996Prix du Rotary Club de St-Maur
STOKKINK Marie-Hélène2006Médaille d’Or
STOKKINK Marie-Hélène2011Prix Baron
SUIRO Patrick1977Prix Sandoz
SUIRO Patrick2001Médaille Bronze
TERRIEN Aurore2005Prix de la Fonderie Strassacker
TOLMBAYE Azeline2015Prix de la Fonderie Rosini
TORIS Pierre1989Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
TREGAUT Olivia1997Prix Henri Mori
UMBERTO2008Prix Henri Mori
UMBERTO2011Médaille d’Or
UMBERTO2016Prix de la Fonderie Rosini
VAN NOPPEN Emmanuelle2013Médaille d’Argent
VAN NOPPEN Emmanuelle2014Prix des Éditions Abbate-Piolé
VAN NOPPEN Emmanuelle2017Prix Baron
VANARDOIS Philippe2001Prix Baron
VANDEN BULCKE Valérie2005Médaille Bronze
VASA2017Médaille de bronze
VASSIL2002Prix Henri Mori
VASSIL2004Prix Sandoz
VERCRUYCE Bernard2018Médaille d'Argent
VÉRON  Jeanne-Marie1996Prix de la ville de Bry-sur-Marne 
VÉRON  Jeanne-Marie1997Prix Sandoz
VIGNY Annick1987Médaille d’Or
VIGNY Annick1995Prix du Docteur Fernand-Méry
VITALIS François1980Prix Sandoz
VUILLERMOZ Louis1990Prix Sandoz
WALD Thierry2010Médaille Bronze
WEBER Denise1982Prix Sandoz
ZEÏLÉ Valentina2000Médaille d’Argent