Prix Edouard Marcel Sandoz

1972 Georges GUYOT
1973 Georges HILBERT et Pierre DANDELOT
1974 Gilbert SACCHETTI et Robert HAINARD
1975 Jean JOACHIM
1976 René PERROT
1977 Patrick SUIRO
1978 Pierre CLAVARET
1979 Jacques BIRR
1980 François VITALIS
1981 René ROCHARD
1982 Denise WEBER
1983 Claude LHOSTE
1984 Jean GRAVES
1985 Pierre BABLON
1986 René GOUEFFON
1987 Henri LE BIHAN
1988 André MARGAT
1989 Michel BASSOMPIERRE
1990 Louis VUILLERMOZ
1991 François GALOYER
1992 Huguette GASCON
1993 Jean-François FLAMAND
1996 Henri MORI
1997 Jeanne-Marie VERON
1998 Jean-François LEROY
1999 Dominique William SIMEON
2000 Daniel DAVIAU
2001 Lucien GHOMRI
2002 Jean LEMONNIER
2003 François CHAPELAIN-MIDY
2004 VASSIL
2005 Jürgen LINGL REBETEZ
2006 Jean-Paul DOUZIECH
2007 Jean-François GAMBINO
2008 Judith DEVAUX
2009 Jean-Marie FIORI
2010 GEYMANN
2011 Pascal MASI
2012 CHESADE
2013 Damien COLCOMBET
2014 Florence JACQUESSON
2015 Hélène ARFI
2016 BENENATI

 

 

Prix Roger B. Baron

1992 Alisson HAWKES
1993 Pierre DAUPHIN
1994 SOLBERG
1995 Serge LOMBARD
1996 Alain BAUDELOCQUE
1997 Anne NICOLLE
1998 Michel LASNIER
1999 Violette KISSLING-PELATTI
2000 Bernadette PLANCHENAULT
2001 Philippe VANARDOIS
2002 Patrice BERTHON
2003 Michel JOUIN
2004 Christophe DROCHON
2005 Romuald CRAMPÉ
2006 Christian DACHÉ
2007 Anne-Marie LACAZE
2008 Danielle BECK
2009 Franz BODO
2010 Patrick FRANÇOIS
2011 Marie-Hélène STOKKINK
2012 Françoise NESSE
2013 Lukas KANDL
2014 François BLIN
2015 Valérie GLASSON
2016 Hélène LEGRAND

 

Prix Etienne AUDFRAY

2016 Bruno COGNEE

Prix Henri Mori

1997 Olivia TREGAUT
1998 Jean-Philippe MARIE dit MOISSON
1999 Jean LEMONNIER
2000 Patrice PAILLY
2001 François CHAPELAIN-MIDY
2002 Jean VASSILEFF
2003 Marie-Noëlle DAUPHIN-LANDRE
2004 Vincent CELOTTI
2005 Diana DEMOVA
2006 Olivier COUTEAUX
2007 CAPRI
2008 UMBERTO

Prix Fonderie Rosini

2006 Virginie BILLAULT-TOQUIN
2007 SO
2008 Sylvain GILLOT
2009 Olivier ADRIANSEN
2010 INGRID M.
2011 Jean-Paul RIVIERE
2012 Katinkha GUNN
2013 Pascal CHESNEAU
2014 Marc DELACOURCELLE
2015 Adeline TOLMBAYE
2016 UMBERTO

 

Prix Abbate-Piolé

2008 Marie SILLIERES
2009 CHENX
2010 Stéphanie LAURENT
2011 Valérie GLASSON
2012 Julie SALMON
2013 Jean-Luc SEIGNEUR
2014 Emmanuelle VAN NOPPEN
2015 Olivier CLAUDON
2016 Christine PULTZ

Prix de la Galerie Estades

2013 Géraldine Duriaux
2014 Bertrand FAUCONNET
2015 Pascal CHESNEAU